BUFFALO WILD WINGS FUNDRAISER..WED ALL DAY

February 11, 2020

2020 BWW INDOOR TRACK

FAMILY ID IS OPEN. PLEASE SIGN UP. GET YOUR PHYSICAL IF YOU NEED ONE. FAMILY ID ENDS ON MARCH 1ST

February 11, 2020

Bake Sale Tues. 2/4-Drop off to Coach Sommerlad

February 3, 2020

Bake Sale Tues. 2/4-Drop off to Coach Sommerlad in 196A or 145.

Girls Class A Qualifers Event List

January 30, 2020

2020 Class A Qualifiers

Buffalo Wild Wings Fundraiser..print out copies and give to family and friends and neighbors. Bring a copy with you to BWW.

January 29, 2020

2020 BWW INDOOR TRACK

Boys-Northern County Entries

January 26, 2020

Mens

55 Meter Dash (1:01 AM)
1: 0 | 2: 12 Seed
2 11 Jonathan Mahon 6.61
2 11 Jahsai Jones 6.74
2 11 Eric Amilcar 6.95
2 11 Michael Gillespie 7.24
2 11 Akiel Johnson 7.26
2 12 Austin Jendras 7.37
2 12 Danny Chomorro 7.42
2 12 Matthew Reyes 7.46
2 10 Conor Mulcahy 7.49
2 10 Mateo Rodriguez 7.53
2 12 Brendan Collins 7.58
2 10 Mark Ratsey 7.69
300 Meters (1:01 AM)
1: 0 | 2: 7 Seed
2 11 Jonathan Mahon 34.94
2 11 Eric Amilcar 36.26
2 12 Matt Conde 37.46
2 11 Danny Chamorro 38.56
2 11 Jahsai Jones 40.69
2 11 Akiel Johnson 40.93
2 12 Austin Jendras 42.06
600 Meters (1:01 AM)
1: 0 | 2: 3 Seed
2 12 Kieran Allen 1:28.10
2 11 Billy Moore 1:30.15
2 11 Steven Coscio 1:37.88
1000 Meters (1:01 AM)
1: 0 | 2: 8 Seed
2 11 Austin Cekuta 2:44.41
2 12 Evan Swartvagher 2:50.96
2 12 Mason Freer 2:51.25
2 11 Aidan Jermyn 2:54.01
2 11 Andrew Malles 2:55.56
2 12 Osbourne Owens 2:58.45
2 10 Jacob Trost 2:58.64
2 10 Tyler Sturomski 2:59.62
1600 Meters (1:01 AM)
1: 0 | 2: 4 Seed
2 12 John Amenta 4:39.02
2 12 Patrick Cullen 4:42.97
2 11 Aidan Milroy 4:48.76
2 11 Austin Cekuta 4:49.14
3200 Meters (1:01 AM)
1: 0 | 2: 4 Seed
2 12 Patrick Cullen 9:53.83
2 12 John Amenta 10:01.84
2 11 Aidan Milroy 10:16.27
2 11 Louis Montano 10:33.14
55m Hurdles (1:01 AM)
1: 0 | 2: 4 Seed
2 12 Jonathan Dewey 8.30
2 11 Jeremy Lugo 9.28
2 12 James Castellano 9.57
2 10 Ty Fulton 9.57
4×200 Relay (1:01 AM)
1: 0 | 2: 6 Seed
2-A1 11 Jonathan Mahon 1:33.26
2-A2 12 Matt Conde 1:33.26
2-A3 11 Jahsai Jones 1:33.26
2-A4 11 Michael Gillespie 1:33.26
2-A5 11 Akiel Johnson 1:33.26
2-A6 12 Matthew Reyes 1:33.26
4×400 Relay (1:01 AM)
1: 0 | 2: 6 Seed
2-A1 12 Matthew Reyes 3:28.88
2-A2 12 Kieran Allen 3:28.88
2-A3 12 Matt Conde 3:28.88
2-A4 11 Eric Amilcar 3:28.88
2-A5 11 Michael Gillespie 3:28.88
2-A6 11 Billy Moore 3:28.88
4×800 Relay (1:01 AM)
1: 0 | 2: 6 Seed
2-A1 12 Kieran Allen 8:38.76
2-A2 11 Aidan Jermyn 8:38.76
2-A3 11 Austin Cekuta 8:38.76
2-A4 12 John Amenta 8:38.76
2-A5 11 Billy Moore 8:38.76
2-A6 12 Evan Swartvagher 8:38.76
High Jump (1:01 AM)
1: 0 | 2: 4 Seed
2 12 Ja’Lil Reynolds 6′ 5
2 11 Spencer Freer 5′ 10
2 12 Micheal Jodlowski 5′ 8
2 11 Brian Duwe 5′ 3
Pole Vault (1:01 AM)
1: 0 | 2: 5 Seed
2 12 Brendan Collins 10′ 6
2 11 Brian Duwe 10′ 6
2 12 Ricky Spath 10′ 0
2 10 Ty Fulton 9′ 0
2 9 Gavin Powell 9′ 0
Long Jump (1:01 AM)
1: 0 | 2: 4 Seed
2 11 Spencer Freer 21′ 2
2 10 John Smith 18′ 1
2 12 Ja’Lil Reynolds 17′ 3.5
2 12 Jonathan Dewey 17′ 0
Triple Jump (1:01 AM)
1: 0 | 2: 4 Seed
2 12 Ja’Lil Reynolds 41′ 0
2 11 Spencer Freer 39′ 8.25
2 12 Adam McDonald 37′ 4
2 10 John Smith 37′ 2
Weight Throw (1:01 AM)
1: 0 | 2: 2 Seed
2 10 Christopher Laux 33′ 5.75
2 12 Joseph Griggs 31′ 1.75

NORTHERN COUNTY CHAMPIONSHIPS SUNDAY 1/26/20..BUS DEPARTURE 2PM

January 24, 2020

Girls: Northern County Event List…..Bus Departure 2pm

January 24, 2020

2020 COUNTY CHAMPIONSHIP ENTRIES

Big Race Week End

January 24, 2020

Katlyn Tuohy and Mary Cain

SPRING PHYSICALS..

January 22, 2020

Health Quest has a doctor coming in this Tuesday, 1/28/20 to do sports physicals. Anyone interested in a sports physical MUST SEE THE NURSE ON MONDAY to set up and pre-screen.

Page 4 of 219« First23456Last »
**Eligibility Book** District Rules for Participation in Athletics
Armory Track News, Results & Rankings
Dye Stat News, Talk & Rankings
East Bay Running Footwear & Apparel
Form to Leave Meet With Parent / Guardian
Form to Leave Meet With Someone Else’s Parent / Guardian
MHRRC Local Events & Results
NY Milesplit NY High School Cross Country / Track & Field
Section 1 County Records & Honors
Tully Runners Local Rankings & Results

Notice: Use of undefined constant wp_footer - assumed 'wp_footer' in /homepages/9/d210681034/htdocs/wp-content/themes/jj/footer.php on line 24